1. Anne van der Ploeg |
|
G: |
14 aug 1896 |
te: |
Nijega |
O: |
10 mei 1971 |
te: |
Gorssel, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
2. Jan Roelofs van der Ploeg |
|
G: |
28 aug 1869 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
H: |
11 okt 1893 |
te: |
Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
3 sep 1935 |
te: |
Sint Annaparochie, Het Bildt,Friesland, Nederland |
|
4. Roelof Jans van der Ploeg |
|
G: |
12 aug 1840 |
te: |
Hallum , Ferwerderadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
H: |
13 mei 1868 |
te: |
Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
2 feb 1911 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
8. Jan Dirks van der Ploeg |
=> |
|
G: |
5 mei 1797 |
te: |
Stiens, Friesland, Nederland |
H: |
9 jul 1829 |
te: |
Ferwerderadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
31 jan 1844 |
te: |
Hallum , Ferwerderadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
9. Geertje Jacobus Smeding |
=> |
|
G: |
13 jan 1803 |
te: |
Rottevalle, Smallingerland, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
13 feb 1862 |
te: |
Hallum , Ferwerderadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
5. Trijntje Sybrens Kikstra |
|
G: |
19 mei 1842 |
te: |
Schingen, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
22 apr 1919 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
10. Sybren Wytzes Kikstra |
=> |
|
G: |
21 nov 1802 |
te: |
Schingen, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
H: |
11 feb 1830 |
te: |
Grijpskerk, Zuidhorn, Groningen, Netherlands |
O: |
25 dec 1872 |
te: |
Dronrijp, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
11. Douwke Kornelis Hoop |
=> |
|
G: |
4 mei 1799 |
te: |
Kimswerd, Wonseradeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
8 sep 1872 |
te: |
Dronrijp, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
3. Jacobje Annes Werkhoven |
|
G: |
7 feb 1871 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
8 nov 1935 |
te: |
Sint Annaparochie, Het Bildt,Friesland, Nederland |
|
6. Anne Gabes Werkhoven |
|
G: |
29 sep 1841 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
H: |
16 mei 1866 |
te: |
Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
12 sep 1911 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
12. Gabe Sybrens Werkhoven |
=> |
|
G: |
6 mrt 1810 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
H: |
15 feb 1837 |
te: |
Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
14 jul 1867 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
13. Japke Folkerts Geldersma |
=> |
|
G: |
1809 |
te: |
Sint-jacobiparochie, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
27 mei 1883 |
te: |
Deinum, Friesland, Nederland |
|
7. Mintje Gatzes de Jong |
|
G: |
7 sep 1839 |
te: |
Franeker, Franekeradeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
20 jan 1921 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
14. Gatze Baukes de Jong |
=> |
|
G: |
19 apr 1814 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
H: |
20 mei 1835 |
te: |
Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
19 jun 1871 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|
15. Eelkje Eelkes Wouda |
=> |
|
G: |
27 apr 1810 |
te: |
Beetgum, Friesland, Nederland |
O: |
20 sep 1876 |
te: |
Berlikum, Menaldumadeel, Friesland, Nederland |
|